It's time for part II. Guess I kept you guys waiting long enough ;)
14.
Caribou - Swim
13.
Belle & Sebastian - Write About Love
12.
Vampire Weekend - Contra
11.
Owen Pallett - A Swedish Love Story
10.
Memory House - The Years EP
9.
Stars - The Five Ghosts
8.
Silje Nes - Opticks
7.
Ólöf Arnalds - Innudir Skinni
6.
My Corduroy Life - A Quiet Riot EP
Make sure you all come back in 2 days, I will post THE top 5 on friday!
xox
Romany
Geen opmerkingen:
Een reactie posten